Wyniki finalowej edycji PM MTB

15 września 2013

wyniki

PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XC
15.09.2013 WARSZAWA-URSYNÓW – VII EDYCJA
WYNIKI
ŻAK
lp. Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 161 2002 OŚKO Miłosz WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 00:15:10
2 165 20010319 WACH Arkadiusz LKK LUKS SŁAWNO + 00:00:05
3 285 20011013 LACHOWICZ Michał WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:00:11
4 169 20010814 BIERNACKI Filip RKS FAMILY ACTIVE + 00:00:35
5 163 20020621 GAJEWSKI Dominik RKS FAMILY ACTIVE + 00:00:53
6 206 20010111 DMOCH Patryk PROLOG JABŁONNA + 00:01:17
7 287 20030309 ŚWIDERSKI Cyprian TREZADOBIKETIRES.pl + 00:01:51
8 178 20030715 SKWARKA Dawid UKS INTER-SOLAR + 00:02:15
9 179 20040312 FANGRAT Dominik UKS INTER-SOLAR 1 OKR
10 176 20031222 GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz 2 OKR
11 177 20041111 BERNOLAK Łukasz WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 2 OKR
ŻACZKA
lp. Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 211 20011210 ADRIANOWSKA Julia WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 00:14:12
2 183 20020412 MOCHOLA Martyna LKK „START” TOMASZÓW MAZ. + 00:00:21
3 181 20010205 LACH Aleksandra UKK BDC HURAGAN WOŁOMIN + 00:00:39
MŁODZIK
lp. Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 42 19990219 NOWAKOWSKI Damian LKK LUKS SŁAWNO 00:21:33
2 323 19990811 FILIPÓW Michał WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:00:26
3 305 19990310 BUDNY Artur UKK BDC HURAGAN WOŁOMIN + 00:00:42
4 52 19990626 MOCHOLA Grzegorz LKK „START” TOMASZÓW MAZ. + 00:01:16
5 320 2001 GÓRAK Dominik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:01:42
6 292 20001225 SURMA Szymon LKK LUKS SŁAWNO + 00:02:17
7 40 20000209 CIECHOMSKI Ignacy KS „OLIMPIC” PIASECZNO + 00:02:37
8 58 19990420 ZALEWSKI Damian WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:02:39
9 295 19990819 PYCKA Marcin Warszawa 1 OKR
37 19990719 WOJTUNIK Karol RKS FAMILY ACTIVE DNF
MŁODZICZKA
lp. Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 261 19990619 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Patrycja LKK „START” TOMASZÓW MAZ. 00:15:30
2 157 20000221 TYSZKA Weronika RKS FAMILY ACTIVE + 00:00:25
3 215 20000507 SZPOCIŃSKA Agnieszka LKK LUKS SŁAWNO + 00:00:37
4 152 20001116 HAŁUBIŃSKA Patrycja LKK LUKS SŁAWNO + 00:00:45
5 153 20000112 KSYTA Izabela LKK LUKS SŁAWNO + 00:00:51
5 264 20000619 GDAŃSKA Anna WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:01:02
6 260 20000618 SKŁODOWSKA Angelika UKK BDC HURAGAN WOŁOMIN + 00:01:18
7 358 20000105 MARCINKIEWICZ Łucja WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:01:23
JUNIORKA MŁODSZY
lp. Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 191 19980913 CZABOK Klaudia WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 00:23:40
2 193 19980708 KLIMCZAK Aleksandra UKK BDC HURAGAN WOŁOMIN + 00:00:15
3 198 19981223 CHOJECKA Karolina UKK BDC HURAGAN WOŁOMIN + 00:00:32
4 233 19980110 BIAŁEK Antonina WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:00:35
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
M-ce Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 288 19970907 BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli INTEGRAL COLLECTIONS MTB TEAM 00:45:43
2 289 19980424 BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz INTEGRAL COLLECTIONS MTB TEAM + 00:05:43
3 133 19970226 GRZESIK Bartosz WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:05:58
4 126 19980926 KAROLONEK Albert UKK BDC HURAGAN WOŁOMIN + 00:06:40
5 239 19970524 NIENAŁTOWSKI Paweł WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:07:03
6 136 19980316 MUZYKA Maurycy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:08:33
7 129 19980401 MASZKIEWICZ Mateusz PROLOG JABŁONNA + 00:09:22
8 250 19981008 OSTASZEWSKI Karol PROLOG JABŁONNA + 00:10:51
9 290 19980424 BUDZIŃSKI Marcin INTEGRAL COLLECTIONS MTB TEAM + 00:11:09
10 134 19980929 CHMIELEWSKI Maciej WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1 OKR
11 254 19981007 PACHOLCZAK Maciej WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1 OKR
12 293 19980528 ZARĘBA Maciej KS „OLIMPIC” PIASECZNO 1 OKR
13 251 19980828 SAWICKI Błażej PROLOG JABŁONNA 1 OKR
256 19980306 BOROWIECKI Jan DAZAR OLIMPIC Piaseczno DNF
139 19980218 KRZACZEK Dominik KS „OLIMPIC” PIASECZNO DNS
JUNIOR
M-ce Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 291 19960717 WRÓBEL Kamil LKK LUKS SŁAWNO 01:01:40
2 100 19950519 TOMASZEWSKI Grzegorz KS „OLIMPIC” PIASECZNO + 00:00:50
3 106 19961130 KOWALSKI Adam WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:02:00
4 297 19960831 ZIUŁEK Jakub SANTE BSA TOUR + 00:04:30
5 112 19960212 KĄKOLEWSKI Matuesz SANTE BSA TOUR + 00:05:04
6 107 19960210 LESIUK Bartosz WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:05:56
7 101 19960124 KALINOWSKI Michał LKK LUKS SŁAWNO + 00:07:22
8 103 19960311 MURANOWICZ Karol WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:11:23
9 114 19950327 KALUŻNY Piotr WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:11:37
10 110 19960625 KRZACZEK Artur KS „OLIMPIC” PIASECZNO 1 OKR
104 19950131 RUMSICKI Karol WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI DNF
105 19960924 ZAKRZEWSKI Marcin WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI DNF
ELITA KOBIET
M-ce Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 32 19930322 TUROBOŚ Marta INTEGRAL COLLECTIONS MTB TEAM 00:53:36
2 33 19820203 BACIŃSKA Agnieszka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:02:15
ELITA MĘŻCZYZN
M-ce Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 299 19811110 RĘKAWEK Radosław 01:11:23
2 18 19870107 KRÓL Paweł WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI + 00:02:13
3 296 19900516 ZIUŁEK Michał SANTE BSA TOUR + 00:03:13
4 244* 19840222 JUSIŃSKI Adrian SANTE-BSA TOUR + 00:06:10
5 242 19791225 ŻUBER Adam + 00:09:09
6 21 19891024 MARCINIAK Michał WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1 OKR
7 243 19880917 WOLSKI Marcin 1 OKR
8 244 19850331 KOSTRZEWA Michał KOMBUD Radmo 1 OKR
9 294 19870828 KRZEMIŃSKI Jerzy 1 OKR
10 229 1990 MIŚKIEWICZ DAWID LKK LUKS SŁAWNO 1 OKR
11 245 19920629 KOZAK Artur AZS UW 2 OKR
12 225 19851107 WIECZARKIEWICZ Aleksander 3 racing DOWNHILL GROUP 2 OKR
13 298 19840816 SKUZA Grzegorz Polski Klub MTB 2 OKR
13 19930923 GOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI DNF
227 19820518 GIERCZAK Przemysław LKK LUKS SŁAWNO DNF
228 19890816 STANIK Jarosław LKK LUKS SŁAWNO DNF
MASTERS I
M-ce Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 240 19810708 SAŁADONIS Emil 00:57:07
2 68 19751222 ADAMCZYK Marek SAMURAI ADVENTURES + 00:03:53
3 241 19760920 ŚWIDERSKI Michał TREZADOBIKETIRES.pl + 00:05:58
4 283 19820401 CZAPLIŃSKI Jan KOMOBIKE SCOTT + 00:08:58
60 19880210 SIENNICKI Piotr Warszawa DNF
MASTERS II
M-ce Nr Kod / Rok Nazwisko Imię Klub CZAS
1 90 19650315 DZIEDZIC Piotr UKS INTER-SOLAR 00:58:02
2 286 19660621 ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław Polski Klub MTB + 00:02:24
3 300 19690526 ROWICKI Wiesław + 00:04:26
4 284 19670307 RYTEL Andrzej 1 OKR
5 235 19710409 TOMASZEWSKI Adam WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1 OKR